Type Inscription

Catégorie qui doit être attribuée aux évènements à venir.

août

lun01aou9 h 30 min9 h 30 minNIVE RACE PADDLEBAYONNE - VILLEFRANQUE (64)Format:Raid multisportsS'INSCRIRELISTE

jeu04aou19 h 30 min19 h 30 min10 Km de SOUSTONSSOUSTONS (40)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE GLOBALELISTE INSCRITS INTERNET

ven05aou19 h 15 min19 h 15 minLES FOULÉES DU CŒURFormat:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam06aou8 h 30 min8 h 30 minTrail du LouronLOUDENVIELLE - VAL LOURON (65)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

ven12aou19 h 00 min19 h 00 minHiri BestaHENDAYE (64)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim14aou9 h 00 min9 h 00 minCourse de la RhuneASCAIN (64)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim14aou(aou 14)9 h 00 minlun15(aou 15)9 h 00 minCourir pour que Juliette marcheS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim14aou9 h 30 min9 h 30 minLa Galopade AndrésienneSAINT ANDRE DE SEIGNANX (40)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

lun15aou9 h 30 min9 h 30 minTraversée de la Baie St Jean de LuzSaint Jean De LuzFormat:NatationS'INSCRIRELISTE

lun15aou15 h 00 min15 h 00 minLa Verticale IlhetoiseILHET (65)Format:KV (Kilomètre Vertical)S'INSCRIRELISTE

ven19aou19 h 00 min19 h 00 minLa Corruda du SenhansSAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX (40)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim21aou9 h 00 min9 h 00 minLES BOUCLES HENDAYAISES NATATIONHENDAYE (64)Format:NatationS'INSCRIRE

ven26aou18 h 30 min18 h 30 minLa Course des BergersMACAYE (64)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam27aou9 h 00 min9 h 00 minBasusarriko ItzuliaBASSUSSARRY (64)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam27aou15 h 00 min15 h 00 minTRAIL DE TOSSEFormat:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim28aou8 h 00 min8 h 00 minSwimrun KorrigeriBIARRITZ (64)Format:SwimRunS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim28aou10 h 30 min10 h 30 minSORGINA TRAILFormat:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

septembre

dim04sep8 h 30 min8 h 30 minXarnegu TrailURT (64)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam10sep7 h 30 min7 h 30 minTriathlon de St Jean de LuzSAINT JEAN DE LUZ (64)Format:TriathlonS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam10sep17 h 00 min17 h 00 minSara KorrikaSARE (64)Format:TrailINSCRIPTIONS A VENIR

sam10sep20 h 15 min20 h 15 minTrail des ChouettesLABENNE (40)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim11sep9 h 00 min9 h 00 minItsasuko ItzuliaITXASSOU (64)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam17sep(sep 17)6 h 30 mindim18(sep 18)6 h 30 minRAID CAPWOMENFormat:Raid multisportsS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam17sep7 h 30 min7 h 30 minTtutturru TrailMENDIVE (64)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

sam24sep14 h 00 min14 h 00 minSkyrhuneASCAIN (64)Format:TrailPREINSCRIPTIONS

dim25sep9 h 30 min9 h 30 minGARRALDAKO LASTERKETAMENDIONDE (64)Format:TrailINSCRIPTIONS A VENIR

octobre

sam01oct11 h 00 min11 h 00 minTriathlon des CorsairesSOCOA (64)Format:TriathlonS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim02oct8 h 30 min8 h 30 minCourse des MoulinsFoulayronnes (47)Format:TrailS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim02oct10 h 00 min10 h 00 minCap en RoseCAPBRETON (40)Format:RouteINSCRIPTIONS A VENIR

dim09oct9 h 00 min9 h 00 minGarazi en RoseSaint Jean Pied De Port (64)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRELISTE

dim16oct9 h 30 min9 h 30 minMARCHE NORDIQUE DU PIGNADAFormat:MARCHE NORDIQUES'INSCRIRELISTE

dim23oct10 h 00 min10 h 00 minDONIBANE LOHIZUNE HONDARRIBIA LASTERKETASAINT JEAN DE LUZ (64)Format:RouteS'INSCRIRE

X